REGISTRATION IS NOW OPEN FOR THE PUBLIC-PRIVATE PARTNERSHIP (PPP) TRAINING PROGRAM
Are you ready to take your first step toward becoming a globally recognized professional in Public-Private Partnership (PPP)?
At PMO.AZ – the Project Thinking School, we continue to pioneer project management, strategic thinking, and innovative approaches in Azerbaijan. We are pleased to announce that registration is now open for our training program on Public-Private Partnership (PPP).
The CP3P Foundation training offered by PMO.AZ provides participants with both practical and theoretical knowledge covering the full lifecycle of PPP projects. The program teaches the core principles of PPP projects, initial project identification, structuring, risk allocation based on key principles, and the roles and responsibilities of project stakeholders. Additionally, through international best practices and real-world examples, the training equips participants with essential skills to manage projects more effectively.
This training is an invaluable opportunity for both newcomers to the field to learn PPP principles and for professionals seeking to validate their existing knowledge and experience with the APMG Certified PPP Professional (CP3P) Foundation international certification. The certificate provides participants with globally recognized knowledge and skills, enhances professional credibility, and expands career opportunities in the field of PPP.
📌 Take your first step toward a professional and sustainable career in Public-Private Partnership with PMO.AZ. Join the CP3P Foundation international certification training, validate your knowledge globally, and unlock international opportunities.